Last Updated: Thursday 30th of March 2017 01:53:13 AM

2015 Federal House of Representatives Election

The House of Representatives is the lower house of the country's bicameral National Assembly. The House of Representatives has a total of 360 members who are elected in single-member constituencies using the simple majority (or first-past-the-post) system. Members serve four-year terms. The Speaker of the Nigerian House of Representatives is the presiding officer of the house.

The page will automatically refresh to reflect the current count.

DISCLAIMER: Only the Independent National Electoral Commission (INEC) is empowered by law to announce election results and declare winners. Information provided below are not official announcements of results or declaration of winners.

Seats available

Summary of all the seats available for taking
  • Aba North/Aba South Federal Constituency ABIA

    • APGA 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Arochukwu/Ohafia Federal Constituency ABIA

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • PPA 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Obingwa/Ugwunagbo/Osisioma Federal Constituency ABIA

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • PPA 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Isuikwuato/Umu-Nneochi Federal Constituency ABIA

    • PDP 2
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • PPA 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ukwa East/Ukwa West Federal Constituency ABIA

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Gombi/Hong Federal Constituency ADAMAWA

    • APC 2
    • KOWA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Yola North/Yola South/Girei Federal Constituency ADAMAWA

    • APC 2
    • CPP 0
    • KOWA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Madagali/Michika Federal Constituency ADAMAWA

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • CPP 0
    • LP 0
    • PDM 0
    See Full Result
  • Maiha/Mubi North/Mubi South Federal Constituency ADAMAWA

    • APC 2
    • KOWA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Guyuk/Shelleng Federal Constituency ADAMAWA

    • APC 2
    • KOWA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPN 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Furore/Song Federal Constituency ADAMAWA

    • APC 2
    • CPP 0
    • LP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Demsa/Numan/Lamurde Federal Constituency ADAMAWA

    • CPP N/A
    • PDM N/A
    • APC N/A
    • KOWA N/A
    • PDP N/A
    • LP N/A
    See Full Result
  • Mayo Belwa/Ganye/Jada /Toungo Federal Constituency ADAMAWA

    • APC 2
    • CPP 0
    • KOWA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Abak/Etim Ekpo/Ika Federal Constituency AKWA IBOM

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    See Full Result
  • Ikot Abasi/Mkpat Enin/Eastern Obolo Federal Constituency AKWA IBOM

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    See Full Result
  • Ikot Ekpene/Essien Udim/ Obot Akara Federal Constituency AKWA IBOM

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    • PDM 0
    See Full Result
  • Ukanafun/Oruk Anam Federal Constituency AKWA IBOM

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    See Full Result
  • Ikono/Ini Federal Constituency AKWA IBOM

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    See Full Result
  • Itu/Ibiono Ibom Federal Constituency AKWA IBOM

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    See Full Result
  • Etinan/Nsit Ibom/Nsit ubium Federal Constituency AKWA IBOM

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    • NCP 0
    See Full Result
  • Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Atai/ Ibesikpo Asutan Federal Constituency AKWA IBOM

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    See Full Result
  • Oron/Mbo/Okobo/Udung Uko/Urue Offong/Oruko Federal Constituency AKWA IBOM

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    See Full Result
  • Eket/Onna/Esit Eket/Ibeno Federal Constituency AKWA IBOM

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    • NCP 0
    See Full Result
  • Aguata Federal Constituency ANAMBRA

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • ADC 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • ID 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PDC 0
    • PPA 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Nnewi North/Nnewi South/ Ekwusigo Federal Constituency ANAMBRA

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • ACD 0
    • ADC 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ihiala Federal Constituency ANAMBRA

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • ADC 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • PPA 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Njikoka/Dunukofia/Anaocha Federal Constituency ANAMBRA

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • ADC 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • PPA 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Anambra East/Anambra West Federal Constituency ANAMBRA

    • APGA 2
    • ADC 0
    • APC 0
    • ID 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Orumba North/Orumba South Federal Constituency ANAMBRA

    • APGA N/A
    • LP N/A
    • ID N/A
    • UPP N/A
    • ADC N/A
    • APC N/A
    • PDC N/A
    • PDP N/A
    • A N/A
    See Full Result
  • Idemili North/Idemili South Federal Constituency ANAMBRA

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • ACD 0
    • ADC 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • PPA 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Awka North/Awka South Federal Constituency ANAMBRA

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • ACD 0
    • ADC 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • ID 0
    • MPPP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDC 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ogbaru Federal Constituency ANAMBRA

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • ADC 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • NCP 0
    • PPA 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Onitsha North/Onitsha South Federal Constituency ANAMBRA

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • ACD 0
    • ACPN 0
    • ADC 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Oyi/Ayamelum Federal Constituency ANAMBRA

    • APGA 2
    • A 0
    • ADC 0
    • APC 0
    • PDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Jama’are/Itas-Gadau Federal Constituency BAUCHI

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Misau/Dambam Federal Constituency BAUCHI

    • APC 2
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Bauchi Federal Constituency BAUCHI

    • APC 2
    • AD 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Shira/Giade Federal Constituency BAUCHI

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ningi/Warji Federal Constituency BAUCHI

    • APC 2
    • AD 0
    • APA 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Toro Federal Constituency BAUCHI

    • APC 2
    • APA 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Darazo/Gunjuwa Federal Constituency BAUCHI

    • APC 2
    • APA 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Zaki Federal Constituency BAUCHI

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Gamawa Federal Constituency BAUCHI

    • APC 2
    • MPPP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Bogoro/Dass/Tafawa Balewa Federal Constituency BAUCHI

    • APC 2
    • APA 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Alkaleri/Kirfi Federal Constituency BAUCHI

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Katagum Federal Constituency BAUCHI

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Southern Ijaw Federal Constituency BAYELSA

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Ogbia Federal Constituency BAYELSA

    • PDP 2
    • ADC 0
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Brass/Nembe Federal Constituency BAYELSA

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Sagbama/Ekeremor Federal Constituency BAYELSA

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • PPA 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Yenagoa/Kolokuna/Opokuma Federal Constituency BAYELSA

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Kwande/Ushongo Federal Constituency BENUE

    • APC 2
    • ACPN 0
    • APGA 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Katsina-Ala/Ukum/Logo Federal Constituency BENUE

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    See Full Result
  • Gboko/Tarka Federal Constituency BENUE

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Buruku Federal Constituency BENUE

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Gwer East/Gwer West Federal Constituency BENUE

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Otukpo/Ohimini Federal Constituency BENUE

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Apa/Agatu Federal Constituency BENUE

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ado Ekiti/Irepodun/Ifelodun Federal Constituency EKITI

    • ACPN 0
    • APA 0
    • APC 0
    • CPP 0
    • LP 0
    • PDC 0
    • PDP 2
    See Full Result
  • Oju/Obi Federal Constituency BENUE

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    See Full Result
  • Konshisha/Vandeikya Federal Constituency BENUE

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • CPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Guma/Makurdi Federal Constituency BENUE

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Jere Federal Constituency BORNO

    • APC 2
    • CPP 0
    • KOWA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Biu/Kwaya-Kusar, Shani/Bayo Federal Constituency BORNO

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Dikwa/Mafa/Konduga Federal Constituency BORNO

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Kaga/Gubio/Magumeri Federal Constituency BORNO

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Monguno/Nganzai/Marte Federal Constituency BORNO

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Maiduguri (Metropolitan) Federal Constituency BORNO

    • APC 2
    • KOWA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Bama/Ngala/Kala-Balge Federal Constituency BORNO

    • APC 2
    • KOWA 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Damboa/Gwoza/Chibok Federal Constituency BORNO

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Kukawa/Mobbar/Abadam/ Guzamali Federal Constituency BORNO

    • APC 2
    • KOWA 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Askira-Uba/Hawul Federal Constituency BORNO

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Calabar South/Akpabuyo/ Bakassi Federal Constituency CROSS RIVER

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Yakurr/Abi Federal Constituency CROSS RIVER

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • ID 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Obubra/Etung Federal Constituency CROSS RIVER

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • ID 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Boki/Ikom Federal Constituency CROSS RIVER

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Obanliku/Obudu/Bekwarra Federal Constituency CROSS RIVER

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • ID 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Akamkpa/Biase Federal Constituency CROSS RIVER

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ogoja/Yala Federal Constituency CROSS RIVER

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Calabar Municipal/Odukpani Federal Constituency CROSS RIVER

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Nkokwa East/Ndokwa West/ Ukwuani Federal Constituency DELTA

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PPN 0
    • SDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ika North East/Ika South Federal Constituency DELTA

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • SDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ethiope East/Ethiope West Federal Constituency DELTA

    • PDP 2
    • ACD 0
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • PPN 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Okpe/Sapele/Uvwie Federal Constituency DELTA

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Bomadi/Patani Federal Constituency DELTA

    • PDP 2
    • ADC 0
    • APC 0
    • PDM 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Burutu Federal Constituency DELTA

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Isoko North/Isoko South Federal Constituency DELTA

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PPA 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Warri North/Warri South/ Warri South West Federal Constituency DELTA

    • PDP 2
    • ADC 0
    • APC 0
    • MPPP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili North & South Federal Constituency DELTA

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • ACPN 0
    • ADC 0
    • APA 0
    • APC 0
    • ID 0
    • KOWA 0
    • LP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PDM 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ughelli North, Ughelli South/Udu Federal Constituency DELTA

    • PDP 2
    • ACD 0
    • ADC 0
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ebonyi/Ohaukwu Federal Constituency EBONYI

    • PDP 2
    • ACPN 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ivo-Ohaozara/Onicha Federal Constituency EBONYI

    • PDP 2
    • ACPN 0
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Ezza North/Ishielu Federal Constituency EBONYI

    • PDP 2
    • ACPN 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Abakaliki/Izzi Federal Constituency EBONYI

    • PDP 2
    • ACPN 0
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    See Full Result
  • Afikpo North/Afikpo South Federal Constituency EBONYI

    • PDP 2
    • ACPN 0
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ezza South/Ikwo Federal Constituency EBONYI

    • PDP 2
    • ACPN 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Owan East/Owan West Federal Constituency EDO

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Egor/Ikpoba-Okha Federal Constituency EDO

    • PDP 2
    • ACD 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • NCP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Esan Central/Esan South/ Igueben Federal Constituency EDO

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ovia North East/Ovia South West Federal Constituency EDO

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Esan North East/Esan South East Federal Constituency EDO

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • CPP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Etsako East/Etsako West/ Etsako Central Federal Constituency EDO

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Akoko-Edo Federal Constituency EDO

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Oredo Federal Constituency EDO

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • NCP 0
    • PPA 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Orhionmwon/Uhunmwonde Federal Constituency EDO

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ekiti South West/Ikere/Orun/ Ise Federal Constituency EKITI

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    See Full Result
  • Emure/Gbonyin/Ekiti East Federal Constituency EKITI

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • PPN 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ido/Osi, Moba/Ilejeme Federal Constituency EKITI

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ijero/Ekiti West/Efon Federal Constituency EKITI

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ikole/Oye Federal Constituency EKITI

    • PDP 2
    • ACPN 0
    • AD 0
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Enugu North/Enugu South Federal Constituency ENUGU

    • PDP 2
    • ADC 0
    • APA 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • KOWA 0
    • PDC 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Nkanu East/Nkanu West Federal Constituency ENUGU

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APA 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • KOWA 0
    • PDC 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Igbo-Eze North/Udenu Federal Constituency ENUGU

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • KOWA 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Nsukka/Igbo-Eze South Federal Constituency ENUGU

    • UPP N/A
    • UDP N/A
    • APC N/A
    • KOWA N/A
    • PDP N/A
    See Full Result
  • Igbo-Etiti/Uzo-Uwani Federal Constituency ENUGU

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • KOWA 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Aninri/Awgu/Oji River Federal Constituency ENUGU

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • KOWA 0
    • SDP 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ezeagu/Udi Federal Constituency ENUGU

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • CPP 0
    • KOWA 0
    • PPA 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Enugu East/Isi Uzo Federal Constituency ENUGU

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • KOWA 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PDC 0
    • PPA 0
    • SDP 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Akko Federal Constituency GOMBE

    • APC 2
    • ADC 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Kaltungo/Shongom Federal Constituency GOMBE

    • PDP 2
    • ADC 0
    • APC 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Balanga/Billiri Federal Constituency GOMBE

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Dukku/Nafada Federal Constituency GOMBE

    • APC 2
    • ADC 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Gombe/Kwami/Funakaye Federal Constituency GOMBE

    • NNPP N/A
    • UDP N/A
    • APC N/A
    • ADC N/A
    • PDC N/A
    • PDP N/A
    • SDP N/A
    See Full Result
  • Yamaltu/Deba Federal Constituency GOMBE

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Isiala Mbano/Okigwe/Onuimo Federal Constituency IMO

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • ACD 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • ID 0
    • LP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PPA 0
    • PPN 0
    • SDP 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ehime Mbano/Ihite-Uboma/ Obowo Federal Constituency IMO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • ACD 0
    • ACPN 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    • PPN 0
    See Full Result
  • Ahiazu Mbaise/Ezinihitte Federal Constituency IMO

    • PDP 2
    • ACPN 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PPA 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Owerri Municipal/Owerri North/Owerri West Federal Constituency IMO

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • ACD 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PDC 0
    • SDP 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Oru East/Orsu/Orlu Federal Constituency IMO

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • ACD 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Isu/Njaba/Nkwerre/Nwangele Federal Constituency IMO

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • ID 0
    • LP 0
    • PPA 0
    • PPN 0
    • SDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Oguta/Ohaji-Egbema/Oru West Federal Constituency IMO

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDC 0
    • PPA 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ikeduru/Mbaitoli Federal Constituency IMO

    • PDP 2
    • ACD 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • ID 0
    • LP 0
    • PDC 0
    • PPA 0
    • SDP 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ideato North/Ideato South Federal Constituency IMO

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    • UPP 0
    • APGA 0
    See Full Result
  • Aboh Mbaise/Ngor Okpala Federal Constituency IMO

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PPA 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Birniwa Guri/Kirikasamma Federal Constituency JIGAWA

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Mallam Madori/Kaugama Federal Constituency JIGAWA

    • APC 2
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Gumel/Maigatari/Sule Tankarkar/Gagarawa Federal Constituency JIGAWA

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • UDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Babura/Garki Federal Constituency JIGAWA

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Hadejia/Kafin Hausa Federal Constituency JIGAWA

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Kazaure/Roni/Gwiwa/Yankwashi Federal Constituency JIGAWA

    • APC 2
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    • UDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ringim/Taura Federal Constituency JIGAWA

    • APC 2
    • ACD 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Jahun/Miga Federal Constituency JIGAWA

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Dutse/Kiyawa Federal Constituency JIGAWA

    • APC 2
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Gwaram Federal Constituency JIGAWA

    • APC 2
    • ACD 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Birnin Kudu/Buji Federal Constituency JIGAWA

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Zaria Federal Constituency KADUNA

    • APC 2
    • ADC 0
    • LP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Igabi Federal Constituency KADUNA

    • APC 2
    • ADC 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Kaduna North Federal Constituency KADUNA

    • APC 2
    • ADC 0
    • LP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Soba Federal Constituency KADUNA

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ikara/Kubau Federal Constituency KADUNA

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Makarfi/Kudan Federal Constituency KADUNA

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Lere Federal Constituency KADUNA

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Shomolu Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Mushin I Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • A 2
    • AD 0
    • APC 0
    • KOWA 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Mushin II Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • AD 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Jema’a/Sanga Federal Constituency KADUNA

    • UPP N/A
    • APC N/A
    See Full Result
  • Kachia/Kagarko Federal Constituency KADUNA

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Zangon Kataf/Jaba Federal Constituency KADUNA

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Sabon Gari Federal Constituency KADUNA

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Chikun/Kajuru Federal Constituency KADUNA

    • PDP 2
    • ADC 0
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • PDM 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Kaduna South Federal Constituency KADUNA

    • APC 2
    • ADC 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Birnin Gwari/Giwa Federal Constituency KADUNA

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Kauru Federal Constituency KADUNA

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    See Full Result
  • Kaura Federal Constituency KADUNA

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Dawakin Tofa/Tofa/Rimin Gado Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Kumbotso Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Gwarzo/Ikabo Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Municipal Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Bichi Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Dambatta/Makoda Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Nassarawa Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • CPP 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Dala Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Gwale Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • AA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Kura/Madobi/Garun Mallam Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Tarauni Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • AA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Fagge Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • AA 0
    • APGA 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Bebeji/Kiru Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Sumaila/Takai Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Karaye/Rogo Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • AA 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Rano/Bunkure/Kibiya Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Shanono/Bagwai Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • AA 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Minjibir/Ungogo Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • AA 0
    • CPP 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Tsanyawa/Kunchi Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Dawakin Kudu/Warawa Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Alabasu/Gaya/Ajingi Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • AA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Gezawa/Gabasawa Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Doguwa/Tudun Wada Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • CPP 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Wudil/Garko Federal Constituency KANO

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Malumfashi/Kafur Federal Constituency KATSINA

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Batsari/Safana/Danmusa Federal Constituency KATSINA

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Mashi/Dutsi Federal Constituency KATSINA

    • APC 2
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Matazu/Musawa Federal Constituency KATSINA

    • APC 2
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Funtua/Dandume Federal Constituency KATSINA

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Bakori/Danja Federal Constituency KATSINA

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Dutsin-ma/Kurfi Federal Constituency KATSINA

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Bindawa/Mani Federal Constituency KATSINA

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ingawa/Kankia/Kusada Federal Constituency KATSINA

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Zango/Baure Federal Constituency KATSINA

    • APC 2
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Faskari/Kankara/Sabuwa Federal Constituency KATSINA

    • APC 2
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Katsina Federal Constituency KATSINA

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Daura/Sandamu/Mai’adua Federal Constituency KATSINA

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Batagarawa/Charanchi/Rimi Federal Constituency KATSINA

    • APC 2
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Jibia/Kaita Federal Constituency KATSINA

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Fakai/Sakaba/Wasagu/Danko/ Zuru Federal Constituency KEBBI

    • APC 2
    • CPP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ngaski/Shanga/Yauri Federal Constituency KEBBI

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Bunza/Birnin Kebbi/Kalgo Federal Constituency KEBBI

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • ACD 0
    • ADC 0
    • APGA 0
    • CPP 0
    • KOWA 0
    • NCP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    • PPN 0
    • UDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Argungu/Augie Federal Constituency KEBBI

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Koko-Besse/Maiyama Federal Constituency KEBBI

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Arewa/Dandi Federal Constituency KEBBI

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • DPP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Aleiro/Gwandu/Jega Federal Constituency KEBBI

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • KOWA 0
    • NCP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Bagudo/Suru Federal Constituency KEBBI

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • ACD 0
    • AD 0
    • CPP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Kogi (Lokoja)/Kogi (K.K.) Federal Constituency KOGI

    • APC 2
    • ACPN 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ajaokuta Federal Constituency KOGI

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Yagba East/Yagba West/ Mopamuro Federal Constituency KOGI

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Adavi/Okehi Federal Constituency KOGI

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Idah/Igalamela Odolu/Ibaji/ Ofu Federal Constituency KOGI

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • MPPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Okene/Ogori-Magogo Federal Constituency KOGI

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ijumu/Kabba-Bunu Federal Constituency KOGI

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • AA 0
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ankpa/Omala/Olamaboro Federal Constituency KOGI

    • APC 2
    • KOWA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Bassa/Dekina Federal Constituency KOGI

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ilorin West/Asa Federal Constituency KWARA

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • ADC 0
    • KOWA 0
    • LP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPN 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ekiti/Isin/Irepodun/Oke-Ero Federal Constituency KWARA

    • APC 2
    • ADC 0
    • CPP 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPN 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Edu/Moro/Pategi Federal Constituency KWARA

    • APC 2
    • CPP 0
    • LP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPN 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ifelodun/Offa/Oyun Federal Constituency KWARA

    • APC 2
    • ACPN 0
    • CPP 0
    • ID 0
    • KOWA 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPN 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ilorin East/Ilorin South Federal Constituency KWARA

    • APC 2
    • ADC 0
    • CPP 0
    • LP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPN 0
    See Full Result
  • Baruten/Kaiama Federal Constituency KWARA

    • APC 2
    • CPP 0
    • KOWA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPN 0
    See Full Result
  • Alimosho Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • APC 2
    • AD 0
    • KOWA 0
    • LP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Apapa Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Eti-Osa Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • APC 2
    • KOWA 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Badagry Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • APC 2
    • KOWA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ibeju Lekki Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • APC 2
    • KOWA 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Amuwo-Odofin Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    See Full Result
  • Lagos Island I Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • APC 2
    • MPPP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Lagos Mainland Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • APC 2
    • AD 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Surulere I Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • APC 2
    • AD 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Surulere II Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • PDP 2
    • AD 0
    • APC 0
    See Full Result
  • Lagos Island II Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Oshodi/Isolo I Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • PDP 2
    • AD 0
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Oshodi/Isolo II Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • PDP 2
    • AD 0
    • APC 0
    • CPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ajeromi/Ifelodun Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    See Full Result
  • Ikeja Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Ikorodu Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • AD 0
    • LP 0
    • APC 2
    • MPPP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ifako/Ijaiye Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • APC 2
    • AD 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Agege Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • APC 2
    • APA 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Kosofe Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • APC 2
    • AD 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ojo Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • KOWA 0
    See Full Result
  • Epe Federal Constituency LAGOS

    • APC 2
    • AD 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Lafia/Obi Federal Constituency NASARAWA

    • APC 2
    • ADC 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Nassarawa/Toto Federal Constituency NASARAWA

    • APC 2
    • ID 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Akwanga/Nassarawa Eggon/ Wamba Federal Constituency NASARAWA

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • ADC 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • ID 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Keffi/Karu/Kokona Federal Constituency NASARAWA

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Awe/Doma/Keana Federal Constituency NASARAWA

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • ID 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Agwara/Borgu Federal Constituency NIGER

    • APC 2
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Shiroro/Rafi/Munya Federal Constituency NIGER

    • APC 2
    • NCP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Agaie/Lapai Federal Constituency NIGER

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Booso/Paikoro Federal Constituency NIGER

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Bida/Gbako/Katcha Federal Constituency NIGER

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Kontagora/Wushishi/Mariga/ Mashegu Federal Constituency NIGER

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Chanchaga Federal Constituency NIGER

    • APC 2
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Magama/Rijau Federal Constituency NIGER

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Lavun/Mokwa/Edati Federal Constituency NIGER

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Gurara/Suleja/Tapa Federal Constituency NIGER

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Abeokuta North/ Obafemi- Owode/Odeda Federal Constituency OGUN

    • APC 2
    • ACD 0
    • ADC 0
    • DPP 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    • UDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Abeokuta South Federal Constituency OGUN

    • APC 2
    • ACD 0
    • ACPN 0
    • DPP 0
    • LP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    • UDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ado-Odo/Ota Federal Constituency OGUN

    • APC 2
    • KOWA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Egbado North/Imeko-Afon Federal Constituency OGUN

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Egbado South/Ipokia Federal Constituency OGUN

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPN 0
    See Full Result
  • Ifo/Ewekoro Federal Constituency OGUN

    • APC 2
    • ACPN 0
    • DPP 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPN 0
    See Full Result
  • Ijebu North/Ijebu East/Ogun Waterside Federal Constituency OGUN

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • SDP 0
    • UPN 0
    See Full Result
  • Ijebu Ode /Odogbolu /Ijebu North East Federal Constituency OGUN

    • APC 2
    • AA 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    • UPN 0
    See Full Result
  • Ikenne/Shagamu/Remo North Federal Constituency OGUN

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Owo/Ose Federal Constituency ONDO

    • APC 2
    • ACPN 0
    • CPP 0
    • LP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Akure North/Akure South Federal Constituency ONDO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • ACPN 0
    • CPP 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Idanre/Ifedore Federal Constituency ONDO

    • APC 2
    • ACPN 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ondo East/Ondo West Federal Constituency ONDO

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • PPA 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ileoluji/Okeigbo/Odigbo Federal Constituency ONDO

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • PPA 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Okitipupa/Irele Federal Constituency ONDO

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Eseodo/Ilaje Federal Constituency ONDO

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Akoko North East/Akoko North West Federal Constituency ONDO

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Akoko South East/Akoko South West Federal Constituency ONDO

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Irepodun/Olorunda/Osogbo/Orolu Federal Constituency OSUN

    • APC 2
    • CPP 0
    • ID 0
    • MPPP 0
    • NCP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    • UDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Odo-Otin/Ifelodun/Boripe Federal Constituency OSUN

    • APC 2
    • CPP 0
    • LP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    • UDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Boluwaduro/Ifedayo/Ila Federal Constituency OSUN

    • APC 2
    • CPP 0
    • LP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • NCP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    • UDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ayedaade/Irewole/Isokan Federal Constituency OSUN

    • APC 2
    • CPP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ede North/Ede South/ Egbedore/Ejigbo Federal Constituency OSUN

    • APC 2
    • CPP 0
    • LP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • NCP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    • UDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ayedire/Iwo/Ola-Oluwa Federal Constituency OSUN

    • APC 2
    • CPP 0
    • LP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Atakunmosa East/ Atakunmosa West/Ilesha East/Ilesha West Federal Constituency OSUN

    • APC 2
    • CPP 0
    • ID 0
    • LP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • UDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Obokun/Oriade Federal Constituency OSUN

    • PDP 2
    • AD 0
    • APC 0
    • CPP 0
    • LP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • NNPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ife Central/Ife North/Ife South/Ife East Federal Constituency OSUN

    • PDP 2
    • AD 0
    • APC 0
    • CPP 0
    • LP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Ibadan North East/Ibadan South East Federal Constituency OYO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • DPP 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ogbomoso North/ Ogbomoso South/Orire Federal Constituency OYO

    • LP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    • DPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Iseyin/Itesiwaju/Kajola/ Iwajowa Federal Constituency OYO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • DPP 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Saki East/Saki West/Atisbo Federal Constituency OYO

    • LP N/A
    • APC N/A
    • DPP N/A
    • PDP N/A
    • A N/A
    • SDP N/A
    See Full Result
  • Ogo-Oluwa/Surulere Federal Constituency OYO

    • PDP 2
    • A 0
    • APC 0
    • DPP 0
    • LP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Oluyole Federal Constituency OYO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • DPP 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Egbeda/Ona-Ara Federal Constituency OYO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • DPP 0
    • KOWA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Akinyele/Lagelu Federal Constituency OYO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • AD 0
    • DPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ibarapa Central/Ibarapa North Federal Constituency OYO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • DPP 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ibarapa East/Ido Federal Constituency OYO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • DPP 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ibadan South West/Ibadan North West Federal Constituency OYO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • DPP 0
    • KOWA 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ibadan North Federal Constituency OYO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • DPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Afijio/Oyo East/Oyo West/ Atiba Federal Constituency OYO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • DPP 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Irepo/Orelope/Olorunsogo Federal Constituency OYO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • DPP 0
    • LP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Kanke/Pankshin/Kanam Federal Constituency PLATEAU

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • MPPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Jos North/Bassa Federal Constituency PLATEAU

    • APC 2
    • ADC 0
    • APGA 0
    • DPP 0
    • KOWA 0
    • MPPP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Barkin Ladi/Riyom Federal Constituency PLATEAU

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • MPPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Jos South/Jos East Federal Constituency PLATEAU

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • MPPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Bokkos/Mangu Federal Constituency PLATEAU

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • MPPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Mikang/Qua’an/Pan/Shedam Federal Constituency PLATEAU

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    See Full Result
  • Wase Federal Constituency PLATEAU

    • APC 2
    • MPPP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Langtang North/Langtang South Federal Constituency PLATEAU

    • MPPP N/A
    • APC N/A
    • PDP N/A
    See Full Result
  • Abua-Odual/Ahaoda East Federal Constituency RIVERS

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ahoada West/Ogba Egbema Federal Constituency RIVERS

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • NNPP 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Eleme/Tai/Oyigbo Federal Constituency RIVERS

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Obio Akpor Federal Constituency RIVERS

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Opobo/Nkoro/Andoni Federal Constituency RIVERS

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Degema/Bonny Federal Constituency RIVERS

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    See Full Result
  • Akuku-Toru/Asari-Toru Federal Constituency RIVERS

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • PPA 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Port Harcourt I Federal Constituency RIVERS

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Port Harcourt II Federal Constituency RIVERS

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Khana/Gokana Federal Constituency RIVERS

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • ID 0
    • LP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ikwerre/Umohua Federal Constituency RIVERS

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • ID 0
    • LP 0
    • NNPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Etche/Omuma Federal Constituency RIVERS

    • PDP 2
    • ACD 0
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Okrika/Ogu-Bolo Federal Constituency RIVERS

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • ID 0
    • LP 0
    See Full Result
  • Isa/Sabon Birni Federal Constituency SOKOTO

    • APC 2
    • ACPN 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    • UDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Tangaza/Gudu Federal Constituency SOKOTO

    • APC 2
    • AD 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    • UDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Kware/Wamakko Federal Constituency SOKOTO

    • APC 2
    • ACPN 0
    • ADC 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPN 0
    • UDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Dange-Shuni/Bodinga/Tureta Federal Constituency SOKOTO

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • ID 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PDC 0
    • PDP 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPN 0
    See Full Result
  • Binji/Silame Federal Constituency SOKOTO

    • APC 2
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    • UDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Kebbe/Tambuwal Federal Constituency SOKOTO

    • APC 2
    • AD 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • UDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Illela/Gwadabawa Federal Constituency SOKOTO

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    • UDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Wurno/Rabah Federal Constituency SOKOTO

    • APC 2
    • AD 0
    • APGA 0
    • NCP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    • UDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Sokoto North/Sokoto South Federal Constituency SOKOTO

    • APC 2
    • A 0
    • AA 0
    • AD 0
    • APGA 0
    • CPP 0
    • ID 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    • PPN 0
    • SDP 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPN 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Yabo/Shagari Federal Constituency SOKOTO

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPN 0
    • SDP 0
    • UDP 0
    • UPN 0
    See Full Result
  • Goronyo/Gada Federal Constituency SOKOTO

    • APC 2
    • ACPN 0
    • AD 0
    • APGA 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    • UDP 0
    • NNPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Takum/Donga/Ussa Federal Constituency TARABA

    • PDP 2
    • ACPN 0
    • APC 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Ibi/Wukari Federal Constituency TARABA

    • APGA 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Jalingo/Yorro/Zing Federal Constituency TARABA

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Karim Lamido/Lau/Ardo-Kola Federal Constituency TARABA

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Bali/Gassol Federal Constituency TARABA

    • APC 2
    • PDM 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Sardauna/Kurmi/Gashaka Federal Constituency TARABA

    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    • LP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Machina/Nguru/Yusufari/ Karasuwa Federal Constituency YOBE

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Damaturu/Gujba/Gulani/ Tarmuwa Federal Constituency YOBE

    • APC 2
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Bade/Jakusko Federal Constituency YOBE

    • APC 2
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Nangere/Potiskm Federal Constituency YOBE

    • LP 0
    • PDP 2
    • APC 0
    See Full Result
  • Fika/Fune Federal Constituency YOBE

    • APC 2
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Anka/Talata Mafara Federal Constituency ZAMFARA

    • APC 2
    • AD 0
    • ADC 0
    • APGA 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Bungudu/Maru Federal Constituency ZAMFARA

    • APGA N/A
    • LP N/A
    • APC N/A
    • ADC N/A
    • PDC N/A
    • PDP N/A
    See Full Result
  • Kaura-Namoda/Birnin Magaji Federal Constituency ZAMFARA

    • APC 2
    • ADC 0
    • APGA 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Gusau/Tsafe Federal Constituency ZAMFARA

    • APC 2
    • AD 0
    • ADC 0
    • APGA 0
    • CPP 0
    • KOWA 0
    • LP 0
    • NCP 0
    • NNPP 0
    • PDP 0
    • SDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result
  • Shinkafi/Zurmi Federal Constituency ZAMFARA

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • NCP 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Gummi/Bukkuyum Federal Constituency ZAMFARA

    • APC 2
    • ACD 0
    • ACPN 0
    • AD 0
    • APGA 0
    • PDC 0
    • PDP 0
    See Full Result
  • Bakura/Maradun Federal Constituency ZAMFARA

    • APC 2
    • APGA 0
    • PDC 0
    • PDP 0
    • PPA 0
    See Full Result
  • Municipal/Bwari Federal Constituency GOMBE

    • PDP 2
    • AA 0
    • AD 0
    • ADC 0
    • APC 0
    • APGA 0
    • CPP 0
    • ID 0
    • LP 0
    • MPPP 0
    • NCP 0
    • PPA 0
    • SDP 0
    • UPP 0
    See Full Result

Election results by State

State-by-state results

LAGOS

  • 20 LGAs
  • 8462 Polling Units

Agege

FC/228/LA
APC APA MPPP PDP
2 0 0 0

Ifako/Ijaiye

FC/229/LA
APC AD PDP
2 0 0

Alimosho

FC/230/LA
APC AD KOWA LP MPPP PDP
2 0 0 0 0 0

Badagry

FC/231/LA
APC KOWA LP PDP SDP
2 0 0 0 0

Epe

FC/232/LA
APC AD LP PDP
2 0 0 0

Ibeju Lekki

FC/233/LA
APC KOWA MPPP PDP
2 0 0 0

Eti-Osa

FC/234/LA
APC KOWA MPPP PDP SDP
2 0 0 0 0

Apapa

FC/235/LA
APC PDP
2 0

Ikeja

FC/236/LA
APC PDP PPA
2 0 0

Ikorodu

FC/237/LA
APC MPPP PDP
2 0 0

Lagos Island I

FC/238/LA
APC MPPP PDP
2 0 0

Lagos Island II

FC/239/LA
APC PDP
2 0

Lagos Mainland

FC/240/LA
APC AD MPPP PDP
2 0 0 0

Mushin I

FC/241/LA
A AD APC KOWA MPPP PDP
2 0 0 0 0 0

Mushin II

FC/242/LA
PDP
0

Ojo

FC/243/LA
PDP APC KOWA
2 0 0

Amuwo-Odofin

FC/244/LA
PDP APC
2 0

Ajeromi/Ifelodun

FC/245/LA
PDP APC
2 0

Oshodi/Isolo I

FC/246/LA
PDP AD APC LP
2 0 0 0

Oshodi/Isolo II

FC/247/LA
PDP AD APC CPP
2 0 0 0

Shomolu

FC/248/LA
APC PDP
2 0

Kosofe

FC/249/LA
APC AD LP PDP
2 0 0 0

Surulere I

FC/250/LA
APC AD LP PDP
2 0 0 0

Surulere II

FC/251/LA
PDP AD APC
2 0 0